11, YEWDALE DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 2UP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£291,000+24.9%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000+107.1%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+2547.1%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Detached
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,250
Sold on 26 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1