Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEVERLEY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+90.2%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 5 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HG
← Back to All Properties