Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, SPRINGWOOD DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,500
+32.7%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+78.6%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LH
← Back to All Properties