Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, KINGSTON ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+3.7%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+69.4%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+28.7%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NT
← Back to All Properties