Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, RAYNE ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+429.4%
Price Change
+£255,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+429.4%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£255,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2QP
← Back to All Properties