Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CRUICKSHANK DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+21.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5FD
← Back to All Properties