Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LYNDHURST ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+57.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+94.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0DT
← Back to All Properties