Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTCOMBE CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+68.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+14.4%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,250
+170.9%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£130,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GS
← Back to All Properties