Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAREWOOD CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£391,000
+81.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+177.4%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6HX
← Back to All Properties