Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MARSHLAND STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+43.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+57.9%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4NE
← Back to All Properties