Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, FITZJOHN COURT, 66, KEYMER ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8QP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+7.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£255,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+9.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+24.9%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+73.6%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+1.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8QP
← Back to All Properties