78, MANOR DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 6BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,500+208.7%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500-4.2%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1