Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, STEAM MILL LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+74.0%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3JR
← Back to All Properties