Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+19.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+87.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+5.2%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 14 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties