34, GLENTWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 5QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+62.9%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+159.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250+60.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,300
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1