Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1UF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+17.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£327,000
+38.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,950
+29.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+89.2%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+44.8%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1UF
← Back to All Properties