Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HAMBLEWOOD COURT, CHURCH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+20.1%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-26.1%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+70.4%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2UE
← Back to All Properties