Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RESERVOIR STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5LY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+9.6%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£73,000
+8.1%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500
-2.2%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+64.3%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+42.4%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5LY
← Back to All Properties