Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SUMMERFIELD CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+11.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+8.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+192.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 1RP
← Back to All Properties