54, CREDITON DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5HU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+34.0%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,000+26.1%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,950+0.0%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950+102.5%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1