103, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,500+139.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+44.5%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+1.2%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1