20, BRIDGE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+46.5%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+22.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+181.7%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1