Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MILLFIELD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+57.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+280.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TP
← Back to All Properties