Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, KENWORTH COURT, 27, ROFF AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 7TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
+61.4%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7TQ
← Back to All Properties