23, MITCHELGATE, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA6 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.6%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£289,000+226.6%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+14.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1