Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KEMPTON PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+14.5%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+92.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+40.5%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8RE
← Back to All Properties