Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DELLS LANE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+111.2%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8HN
← Back to All Properties