10, TASMANIA CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,950+66.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+47.7%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 11 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1