Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BROOKLANDS ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,657
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£118,657 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,657
+98.9%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Detached
+£118,657 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4LU
← Back to All Properties