Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WARHAM ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 11 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4UQ
← Back to All Properties