9, BROAD LANE SOUTH, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV11 3RY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,000+108.1%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1