36, VERMONT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 5RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.3%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+200.3%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+71.3%
Sold on 27 February 2001
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1