Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIELD ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+22.3%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+80.8%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5PQ
← Back to All Properties