Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CAROL DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 2TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+26.8%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 11 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 2TA
← Back to All Properties