33, STUART ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+17.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+127.9%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500+108.9%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1