Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RAVENCROFT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,900
Last Sold Price
12 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£56,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,900
-24.9%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Detached
-£56,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+59.1%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+72.3%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YQ
← Back to All Properties