Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THE OLD GAOL, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£135,002 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£635,000
+27.0%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,002 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,998
Sold on 29 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3HE
← Back to All Properties