Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHALEY LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 3UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,300
Last Sold Price
15 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£1,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,300
-3.4%
Sold on 15 February 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 3UN
← Back to All Properties