Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STEWART ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+2.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+151.4%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+1.4%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9HG
← Back to All Properties