38, ROKEBY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 9JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+324.3%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+85.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1