Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL HILL, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 7QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+39.9%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
-21.9%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 7QW
← Back to All Properties