35, MARSTON DRIVE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG14 2SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+59.7%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500+111.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+30.1%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1