Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+38.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+32.9%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties