Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7B, GRANGE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+18.5%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,000
+98.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9RS
← Back to All Properties