Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ROCKINGHAM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+28.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,750
+20.2%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 9 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5SQ
← Back to All Properties