179, ANGELICA ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+12.3%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+15.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1