Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HERTSFIELD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+17.0%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-2.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
+16.6%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SE
← Back to All Properties