79, HOWLEY GRANGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 0HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,700
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£73,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,700+134.0%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£73,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1