Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HALL AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,000
+18.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+68.1%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6SD
← Back to All Properties