Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WEAVERS COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,800
Last Sold Price
4 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£26,882 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,800
+26.9%
Sold on 4 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,882 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,918
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AS
← Back to All Properties